New additions every week

BD 10 New Games – Complete list of recently added slots, Live Casino & table games

BD 10 adds new games every week — handpicked from the latest releases by the world's top providers, chosen specifically for Bangladeshi players. See which games just arrived, which ones have strong RTP, and which ones currently have active bonuses.


1,800+
Total Games
Available
25+
This Month
Newly added
45+
Game Provider
Partner
97%+
Highest RTP
On Selected Games

This Week's Highlight Game

The most talked-about new games recently added to BD 10

bd 10

New games this month

All recently added games on BD 10 — filter by category

New Slot Games

Added This Month
NEW
Pragmatic Play
Cricket Fever Megaways™

A cricket-themed Megaways slot. Unlimited multipliers in Free Spins and 248,832 ways to win.

RTP 96.5% Megaways 7 days ago
HOT
Evolution / NetEnt
Gonzo's Quest Megaways

The legendary Gonzo returns in a new Megaways edition. Features Avalanche mechanics and massive multipliers.

RTP 96% Megaways 10 days ago
NEW
PG Soft
Fortune Tiger 2

The popular sequel to Fortune Tiger. Upgraded Free Games feature and a Tiger Bonus round.

RTP 96.8% 3×3 reels 12 days ago
Jackpot
Pragmatic Play
Starlight Princess 1000

An upgraded version of Starlight Princess, featuring a Gate Bonus with a 1,000x multiplier.

RTP 96.5% Cluster Pays 14 days ago
NEW
Hacksaw Gaming
Chaos Crew 2

A vibrant, action-packed sequel slot. Features Reel Chaos mechanics and a 5-tier Free Spins system.

RTP 96.3% Video Slot 16 days ago
Exclusive
Nolimit City
San Quentin xWays

High volatility slot. xWays and xNudge mechanics combined for wins up to 60,467×.

RTP 96.0% xWays 18 days ago
HOT
PG Soft
Mahjong Ways 3

The third and biggest entry in the Mahjong Ways series. Fun-packed bonuses built around Mahjong tiles.

RTP 96.9% Ways to Win 20 days ago
NEW
Relax Gaming
Money Train 4

The latest and most powerful instalment in the Money Train series. Massive multipliers in the Bonus Train round.

RTP 96.5% Hold & Win 23 days ago

New Live Casino games

With a real dealer, live
NEW
Evolution Gaming
Lightning Storm Roulette

A new version of the classic Lightning Roulette. Random storm multipliers strike every round — up to 500× on a single number.

RTP 97.3% Live Roulette 5 days ago
HOT
Ezugi
Bet on Teen Patti HD

A new Teen Patti live room with high-definition video quality. Play with Bangladeshi dealers in a familiar setting.

RTP 96.7% Live Cards 9 days ago
Exclusive
Pragmatic Play Live
Sweet Bonanza CandyLand

A unique blend of game show and slot mechanics. Spin the colorful wheel and win sweet prizes.

RTP 96.4% Game Show 13 days ago

Local Games — Bangladesh's Favourites

Andar Bahar, Teen Patti & more
NEW
OneTouch
Andar Bahar Deluxe

An upgraded version of classic Andar Bahar. Side bets, multiple hands, and a fast-pace mode.

RTP 97.8% Desi Games 8 days ago
HOT
Ezugi Live
Teen Patti One-Day

A special one-day Teen Patti tournament format on BD 10, with daily leaderboard prizes.

RTP 96.6% Live Cards 11 days ago
NEW
Spribe
Keno Bangla Edition

A Bangla take on the classic Keno game. Simple rules, fast rounds, and a top prize of 10,000×.

RTP 95.5% Keno 15 days ago
NEW
Pragmatic Play
Cricket Fever Megaways™

A cricket-themed Megaways slot with 248,832 ways to win and unlimited multipliers in free spins.

RTP 96.5%Megaways
HOT
PG Soft
Fortune Tiger 2

The sequel to Fortune Tiger. Features improved Free Games and a Tiger Bonus round.

RTP 96.8%3×3 reels
Jackpot
Pragmatic Play
Starlight Princess 1000

Features a Gate Bonus with a 1,000× multiplier — a significant step up from the previous version.

RTP 96.5%Cluster Pays
NEW
Relax Gaming
Money Train 4

The latest installment in the Money Train series. The Bonus Train round now comes loaded with massive multipliers.

RTP 96.5%Hold & Win
NEW
Hacksaw Gaming
Chaos Crew 2

A vibrant and entertaining sequel slot featuring Reel Chaos mechanics and 5-tier free spins.

RTP 96.3%Video Slot
Exclusive
Nolimit City
San Quentin xWays

High volatility slot. Combines xWays and xNudge mechanics for wins up to 60,467×.

RTP 96.0%xWays
HOT
PG Soft
Mahjong Ways 3

The third entry in the Mahjong Ways series. Bigger bonus rounds across the board.

RTP 96.9%Ways to Win
NEW
Evolution / NetEnt
Gonzo's Quest Megaways

A new Megaways version of the legendary Gonzo, featuring Avalanche mechanics.

RTP 96%Megaways
NEW
Evolution Gaming
Lightning Storm Roulette

A new take on Lightning Roulette. Random storm multipliers every round — up to 500×.

RTP 97.3%Live Roulette
HOT
Ezugi
Bet on Teen Patti HD

A new Teen Patti live room in high-definition quality, with Bangladeshi dealers.

RTP 96.7%Live Cards
Exclusive
Pragmatic Play Live
Sweet Bonanza CandyLand

A unique blend of game show and slot mechanics. Spin the colorful wheel for sweet rewards.

RTP 96.4%Game Show
NEW
Evolution Gaming
Mega Ball Extreme

A bigger, faster version of Mega Ball. 20 balls per round, up to a 1,000× multiplier.

RTP 95.4%Game Show
HOT
Pragmatic Play Live
Power Blackjack

A new Power Blackjack room with Double/Triple Down options. Lower house edge, more control.

RTP 99.2%Live Blackjack
NEW
Evolution Gaming
Infinite Blackjack HD

Unlimited players at the same table. New HD studio with pristine audio quality.

RTP 99.5%Live Blackjack
NEW
Microgaming
European Roulette Gold

Roulette with smooth graphics and an improved interface. 37 pockets, house edge just 2.7%.

RTP 97.3%Roulette
HOT
Playtech
Baccarat Pro Series

Professional-grade Baccarat complete with a road map, statistics tracker, and multiple side bet options.

RTP 98.9%Baccarat
NEW
NetEnt
Poker Pursuit HD

5-card video poker with new HD visuals and a built-in optimal strategy guide.

RTP 97.8%Video Poker
NEW
OneTouch
Andar Bahar Deluxe

An upgraded version of classic Andar Bahar. Includes side bets, multiple hands, and a fast-pace mode.

RTP 97.8%Desi Games
HOT
Ezugi Live
Teen Patti One-Day

A special one-day tournament format with daily leaderboard prizes.

RTP 96.6%Live Cards
NEW
Spribe
Keno Bangla Edition

A Bangla take on the classic Keno game. Simple rules, quick rounds, and a top payout of up to 10,000×.

RTP 95.5%Keno
NEW
Spribe
Aviator Turbo

Aviator's Turbo Mode — faster rounds and higher multipliers. Thousands of times your stake in a single breath.

RTP 97.0%Crash Games
Exclusive
Kiron Interactive
Virtual Cricket Premier

Virtual cricket tournament. A new match every 3 minutes, with betting based on real cricket rules.

RTP 95.8%Virtual
HOT
Galaxsys
Jet X 2.0

A new version of Jet X. Track two jets simultaneously and play with two multipliers at once.

RTP 96.5%Crash Games
bd 10

Game Provider Partners

World-Class Game Providers Available on BD 10

Pragmatic Play
350+ Games
Evolution Gaming
150+ Live Rooms
PG Soft
200+ Games
NetEnt
250+ games
Nolimit City
80+ Games
Hacksaw Gaming
90+ games
Relax Gaming
130+ games
Ezugi
70+ Live
Spribe
20+ Crash
Microgaming
400+ Games
Playtech
180+ Games
+33 more
Coming soon

Recent Release Log

When each game was added to BD 10

7 days ago
Cricket Fever Megaways™ Slots
Pragmatic Play's cricket-themed Megaways slot. Launch offer available now.
8 days ago
Andar Bahar Deluxe Table
An upgraded Andar Bahar version from OneTouch.
10 days ago
Lightning Storm Roulette Live
A new Live Roulette variant from Evolution.
12 days ago
Fortune Tiger 2 Slots
The Fortune Tiger sequel from PG Soft.
14 days ago
Starlight Princess 1000 Slots
Pragmatic's 1,000× multiplier version.
16 days ago
Chaos Crew 2 Slots
A fun-filled sequel from Hacksaw Gaming.
18 days ago
San Quentin xWays Slots
A high volatility slot from Nolimit City.
20 days ago
Mahjong Ways 3 Slots
The third installment in PG Soft's Mahjong series.
23 days ago
Money Train 4 Slots
The latest entry in Relax Gaming's Money Train series.
bd 10

What to know before playing a new game

What RTP means

Return to Player — this percentage shows how much is returned on average per 100 BDT over the long run. An RTP of 96.5% means an average return of ৳96.5. BD 10 clearly displays the RTP for every new game.

What volatility tells you

High volatility means wins come less frequently but tend to be larger. Low volatility delivers smaller wins more often. Before playing a new game, factor in its volatility when setting your budget.

New Game Bonus Opportunities

Games newly added to BD 10 come with free spins or cashback offers during their first week. The sooner you try a new game after it launches, the better your chances of catching a bonus.

New games on mobile

Every new game added to BD 10 is mobile-optimized. You get the full experience on a small screen — no compromise on graphics or speed.

Why New Games on BD 10 Are So Exciting

In the online casino world, game providers release dozens of new titles every month. Not all of them are equal — some are simply old mechanics dressed up in a new look, while others deliver a genuinely fresh experience. BD 10's curation team reviews every new game to ensure it suits Bangladeshi players — RTP, volatility, mobile performance, and gameplay are all assessed before a game goes live.

Among this month's new arrivals, Cricket Fever Megaways™ stands out. The game was built with South Asian cricket-loving audiences in mind. The visuals feature the familiar atmosphere of a stadium — bats, balls, the pitch — giving Bangladeshi players an instantly recognizable feel. The Megaways engine means the reels resize with every spin, so the number of ways to win changes each time. Its launch week free spins offer on BD 10 generated a strong response right from day one.

The desi games section on BD 10 is steadily growing. Andar Bahar, Teen Patti, Keno — these games connect naturally with our own culture. Andar Bahar Deluxe now includes new side bet options, letting you place additional wagers within the same round alongside the main game. This makes every card reveal that much more exciting. For many players, finding these desi games on BD 10 is something special — opportunities to play these familiar titles outside of Western casino offerings are hard to come by.

The technology behind the new Live Casino games speaks for itself. Lightning Storm Roulette benefits from HD video quality and dedicated Bangladeshi servers, which have significantly cut loading times. The live chat feature lets you talk directly with the dealer — and many players say that social element is precisely what makes Live Casino more engaging than spinning slots alone at home.

The biggest perk of playing new games is the launch bonus. On BD 10, each newly added game typically comes with special offers for the first 7 days — free spins, extra cashback, or exclusive tournaments. Taking advantage of these right at launch is always the smart move. Keep an eye on the Promotions section to stay on top of these launch offers.

BD 10 stands out from other platforms in Bangladesh when it comes to the pace and quality of new game additions. With an average of 5–7 new games added every week, there's always something fresh to discover each time you open BD 10 — keeping the experience exciting and never repetitive.

BD 10 tip: Before playing a new game for real money, try it in demo mode first. Most new games offer a free demo — getting familiar with the mechanics beforehand makes for a much better experience when you switch to real bets.

Game Category Popularity on BD 10

Most Played Game Types This Month

Slots (Megaways, Video Slots)48%
Live Casino (Baccarat, Blackjack, Roulette)29%
Desi Games (Andar Bahar, Teen Patti)12%
Crash Games (Aviator, Jet X)8%
Table Games & Video Poker3%

FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions About Account Management

Changing the phone number registered to your BD 10 account cannot be done directly from Account Settings — this is by design, for security reasons. To update your phone number, you will need to contact the Support team via Live Chat or the Help Centre. The team will ask you to verify your identity with a few details — such as the last few digits of your NID number, the approximate date your account was opened, and your most recent transaction. Once verification is successful, an OTP will be sent to your new number, and entering it will complete the update. The whole process typically takes no more than 24 hours. Other profile details such as your name, email address, or mailing address can be updated on your own through Account Settings — only your phone number and payment methods require Support's assistance.

Your complete betting and transaction history on BD 10 is available in the "My History" section of your account. Once logged in, you can access it from the profile menu at the top of the page. The section has two separate tabs — one for Betting History (which game or match, stake amount, and outcome) and one for Transaction History (deposits, withdrawals, and bonuses). You can filter by date to view records for a specific period. BD 10 displays up to six months of history by default; if you need older records, contact Support and they can provide a detailed report. This history data is a useful tool for analysing your own playing patterns and managing your budget responsibly.
বাংলা